ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Banikas Hristos GRE 2635 2645 2645 2645
2 GM Papaioannou Ioannis GRE 2625 2642 2642 2642
3 GM Macieja Bartlomiej POL 1000 2607 2607 2607
4 GM Halkias Stelios GRE 2560 2533 2533 2533
5 IM Paehtz Elisabeth F GER 1000 2453 2453 2453
6 FM Stathopoulos Ioannis GRE 2255 2278 U20 2278 2278
7 Fragkos Vasilios GRE 1925 2089 U20 2089
8 Bellos Ioannis GRE 1960 2079 U20 2079
9 FM Ioannidis Evgenios GRE 2065 2059 U16 2059 2059
10 Papadopoulos Georgios GRE 1935 2049 U16 2049
WFM Avramidou Anastasia F GRE 1860 2007 F14 2007 2007
Papathanasiou Elisavet F GRE 1875 1940 F20 1940
Fragkou Eleni F GRE 1890 1934 F20 1934
Katopodis Dimitrios GRE 1795 1801 U12 1801 1801
Mitsis Georgios GRE 1610 1775 U12 1775
Kokkota Eleni F GRE 1470 1575 F16 1575 1575
Hrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiot F GRE 1520 1488 F12 1488
22600
ΣΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ ‘ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ’
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Socko Bartosz POL 0 2622 2622 2622
2 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis GRE 2530 2566 2566 2566
3 GM Kotronias Vasilios GRE 2555 2565 2565 2565
4 GM Socko Monika F POL 1000 2463 2463 2463
5 GM Georgiev Krum BUL 2510 2448 2448 2448
6 Sandalakis Angelos GRE 2355 2405 2405
7 IM Gavrilakis Nikolaos GRE 2365 2384 2384
8 Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos GRE 2070 2188 U20 2188 2188
9 Kelires Andreas CYP 1720 2249 U16 2249 2249
10 Tzouganakis Panteleimon GRE 2095 2185 U20 2185
Iordanidou Zoi F GRE 2075 2115 2115
Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos GRE 1705 1840 U12 1840 1840
Salahidi Reveka F GRE 1575 1730 F16 1730 1730
Kokkota Fotini F GRE 1460 1564 F14 1564 1564
Hatzinikolaou Andreas CYP 1310 0 U12 1310
Gkeli Foteini F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
22235
ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Harikrishna P. IND 1000 2726 2726 2726
2 GM Mastrovasilis Athanasios GRE 2520 2512 2512 2512
3 IM Pavlidis Antonios GRE 2440 2478 2478 2478
4 IM Dimitrov Atanas GRE 2335 2333 2333 2333
5 WGM Botsari Anna-Maria F GRE 2295 2326 2326 2326
6 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini F GRE 2110 2165 2165
7 WFM Tsolakidou Stavroula F GRE 2105 2152 F14 2152 2152
8 FM Tsakiris Haralambos GRE 1970 2099 U20 2099 2099
9 Aftsoglou Ioannis GRE 1995 2078 2078
10 Serefidou Despina F GRE 1945 1945 F20 1945
Zisiadis Dimitrios GRE 1750 1882 U16 1882 1882
Apostolakakis Konstantinos GRE 1675 1857 U16 1857
Kafetzi Angeliki F GRE 1675 1757 F16 1757 1757
Stamatis Vasilios GRE 1165 1444 U12 1444 1444
Tsivelekidou Evgenia F GRE 1270 1400 F12 1400
21709
ΑΟ ‘ΚΥΔΩΝ’ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 IM Zahariev Zahari BUL 0 2404 2404 2404
2 IM Souleidis Georgios GRE 2390 2385 2385 2385
3 FM Pavlidis Anastasios GRE 2325 2321 2321 2321
4 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini F GRE 2175 2205 2205 2205
5 Liodakis Konstantinos-Spyros GRE 2100 2177 U20 2177 2177
6 WGM Kouvatsou Maria F GRE 2105 2152 2152 2152
7 Kouvatsos Filippos GRE 2065 2151 2151
8 Kazakos Emmanouil GRE 2095 2146 U20 2146
9 Kalogeris Ioannis GRE 1950 2082 U16 2082 2082
10 Fragaki Maria F GRE 1795 1940 1940
Balomenakis Haralambos GRE 1815 1934 U20 1934
Hnaras Foivos GRE 1860 1904 U20 1904
Ontabasidis Aristidis GRE 1380 1586 U16 1586
Pissadakis Dimitrios GRE 1330 1475 U16 1475
Filoxeni Danai F GRE 1225 1447 F14 1447 1447
Kotsoglou Evi F GRE 1135 1343 F16 1343 1343
Tzemanakis Nikolaos GRE 1050 1342 U12 1342 1342
Liodakis Filippos-Markos GRE 1065 1297 U12 1297
Aggelaki Filippa F GRE 1005 1172 F12 1172
Hatzipanagiotou Asimenia F GRE 1015 0 F12 1015
19858
ΕΟΑΟ ‘ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ’ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Kempinski Robert POL 1000 2597 2597 2597
2 GM Kapnisis Spyridon GRE 2420 2459 2459 2459
3 IM Georgiadis Ioannis GRE 2420 2487 2487 2487
4 Goumas Georgios GRE 2310 2391 2391 2391
5 Galopoulos Nikolaos GRE 2295 2358 2358
6 FM Brunello Marina F ITA 1000 2315 F20 2315 2315
7 Kaforos Dimitrios-Alkis GRE 2070 2184 2184
8 Michelakos Panagiotis GRE 2095 2162 U20 2162 2162
9 Stamos Filippos GRE 1965 2077 U20 2077
10 Hristodoulaki Antonia F GRE 1835 1944 1944
Drakaki Anna-Maria F GRE 1855 1916 F20 1916
Papadopoulos Asterios GRE 1555 1742 U16 1742 1742
Lemoni Maria – Ioanna F GRE 1550 1583 F14 1583 1583
Grafakou Sotiria-Aphrodite F GRE 1305 1413 F14 1413 1413
Kolyvas Aris GRE 1260 1461 U16 1461
Louka Magdalini F GRE 1405 1415 F14 1415
Vasilakis Gavriel GRE 1035 1370 U12 1370 1370
Dalabekis Ignatios Markellos GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
Hatzieleftheriou Andreas GRE 1010 0 U12 1010
Mallios Ioannis GRE 1015 0 U12 1015
20519
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Dvirnyy Danyyil ITA 0 2549 2549 2549
2 GM Baron Tal ISR 0 2515 2515 2515
3 IM Kofidis Andreas GRE 2360 2405 2405 2405
4 Kourousis Epaminondas GRE 2260 2364 2364 2364
5 Kanakaris Georgios GRE 2235 2307 2307
6 Stoumbos Konstantinos GRE 2135 2233 2233
7 Xylogiannopoulos Antonios GRE 2055 2137 2137
8 Pantazopoulos Stavros GRE 1965 2091 2091
9 Poulidis Stefanos GRE 1895 2006 U20 2006 2006
10 WFM Stefanidi Maria-Anna F GRE 1955 2016 2016 2016
Stoumbou Eleni F GRE 1665 1844 1844
Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 1835 1945 U16 1945 1945
Nikolaou Spiridon GRE 1800 1865 U16 1865
Tsouba Adamantia F GRE 1270 1503 F16 1503 1503
Pournara Stavroula F GRE 1065 1278 F14 1278 1278
Pournara Aikaterini F GRE 1030 1259 F14 1259
Rousos Stamatios GRE 1290 1385 U12 1385 1385
19966
ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Mastrovasilis Dimitrios GRE 2585 2605 2605 2605
2 IM Georgiadis Nico SUI 0 2438 U20 2438 2438
3 FM Zakarian David ARM 2315 2400 2400 2400
4 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta F POL 1000 2397 2397 2397
5 FM Malikentzos Sotirios GRE 2270 2352 2352 2352
6 Papadimitriou Athanasios GRE 2200 2286 2286 2286
7 Zygouris Hristos GRE 2180 2219 2219
8 Ketzetzis Georgios GRE 2095 2217 2217
9 Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitrios GRE 2045 2150 U20 2150
10 Ballas Kleon-Evangelos GRE 1765 1893 U20 1893
Ballas Athanasios-Panagiotis GRE 1690 1884 U16 1884 1884
Papathanasiou Ageliki F GRE 1565 1774 F20 1774
Pasoglou Ekaterini F GRE 1410 1640 F14 1640 1640
Doudoulakakis Athanasios GRE 1380 1518 U16 1518
Sotiropoulos Anastasios-Theoh GRE 1305 1419 U12 1419 1419
Malandri Maria F GRE 1025 1274 F16 1274 1274
Geronikolaou Maria F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Papadopoulos Konstantinos D. GRE 1010 0 U12 1010
Tsakona Maria GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
Habib Nikoleta GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
20695
ΛΠ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Skembris Spyridon GRE 2400 2473 2473 2473
2 Markidis Konstantinos GRE 2270 2314 2314 2314
3 FM Simeonidis Ioannis GRE 2170 2234 2234 2234
4 Gimnopoulos Lazaros GRE 1925 2052 2052 2052
5 Minas Ioannis GRE 1975 2037 2037
6 WIM Genova Lyubka F BUL 0 2258 2258 2258
7 Antoniadou Paraskevi F GRE 1525 1700 1700
8 Iliopoulou Eleni F GRE 1215 1432 F20 1432
9 Koutsotoli Ourania F GRE 1095 1332 F14 1332 1332
10 Patriki Alexandra F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000 1000
Vasiliadis Anastasios GRE 1875 1984 U20 1984 1984
Hatzis-Bakratsas Alexandros GRE 1725 1855 U20 1855
Papadopoulos Zisis GRE 1505 1587 U16 1587 1587
Apostolidis Athanasios GRE 1000 0 U12 1000 1000
Apostolidis Anastasios GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
18234
ΣΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 IM Lubbe Nikolas GER 1000 2458 2458 2458
2 Feher Adam HUN 0 2398 U20 2398 2398
3 WGM Ohme Melanie F GER 0 2352 2352 2352
4 Spyropoulos Georgios GRE 2110 2173 2173 2173
5 Kanellopoulos Georgios GRE 2000 2094 2094 2094
6 Tsangaris Spyridon GRE 1885 1996 1996
7 Christopoulos Georgios GRE 1830 0 1830
8 Alexandrou Anastasios GRE 1870 1899 1899
9 Terzis Filippos-Stamatis GRE 1705 1807 U20 1807 1807
10 Stamatopoulos Apostolos GRE 1640 1780 U16 1780 1780
Stefanatos Gerasimos GRE 1345 1545 U16 1545
Triantos Konstantinos GRE 1530 1522 U12 1522 1522
Kalyva Kyriaki F GRE 1445 1464 F12 1464 1464
Sfetsou Christina F GRE 1125 1303 F16 1303 1303
Betsos Nikolaos-Evangelos GRE 1005 1226 U12 1226
Zaronikas Dimitrios GRE 1015 1207 U12 1207
Argyropoulos Antonios GRE 1815 0 1815
Dimitrakopoulou Vasiliki F GRE 1230 0 F20 1230
Gkournelou Thalia F GRE 1090 0 F12 1090
Dimou Anastasia-Theodora F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
19351
ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Postny Evgeny ISR 1000 2641 2641 2641
2 GM Miton Kamil POL 1000 2608 2608 2608
3 FM Stavrianakis Ioannis GRE 2190 2267 2267 2267
4 Papadakis Michalis GRE 2130 2203 2203 2203
5 Koutoukidis Panagiotis GRE 2090 2199 U20 2199 2199
6 Zahilas Loukas N. GRE 2110 2168 2168
7 Ladopoulos Dimitrios GRE 2040 2128 U16 2128 2128
8 Manelidou Maria F GRE 1960 2071 2071 2071
9 Dimopoulos Dimitrios GRE 1815 1942 U20 1942
10 Tsamantani Eleni-Marina F GRE 1070 1346 F16 1346 1346
Papakonstantinou Georgios GRE 1160 1310 U12 1310 1310
Douni Maria F GRE 1360 1517 F14 1517 1517
Papanikolopoulos Marios GRE 1840 0 1840
Tsili Marianna F GRE 1380 0 1380
Damilakou Maria F GRE 1170 0 F20 1170
Zaheilas Christos GRE 1150 0 1150
Kavvadias Christos GRE 1005 0 U12 1005
Kavvadia Emmanouela F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
Gomez Georgemichael GRE 1005 0 U12 1005
Manousaki Styliani Ioanna F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
20290
ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Brunello Sabino ITA 1000 2589 2589 2589
2 FM Goritsas Christos GRE 2175 2257 2257 2257
3 FM Logothetis Sotirios GRE 2120 2212 2212 2212
4 Megalios Konstantinos GRE 2015 2203 U20 2203 2203
5 FM Sigalas Frangiskos GRE 2130 2197 2197 2197
6 Tsichlis Georgios GRE 2155 2175 2175
7 Anagnou Konstantinos GRE 2015 2128 2128
8 Skaperdas Kostantinos GRE 2035 2097 2097
9 Drakoulakos Grigorios GRE 1910 2033 U16 2033 2033
10 Zeppos Panagiotis GRE 1925 2029 U20 2029
Tsiros Fragkiskos Vlasios GRE 1995 2008 U16 2008
Manolaraki Yvonni F GRE 1860 1982 1982 1982
Andromedas Georgios GRE 1505 1570 U16 1570
Tsoukalas Konstantinos G. GRE 1215 1379 U12 1379 1379
Kouta Vasiliki F GRE 1085 1264 F14 1264 1264
Stellaki Alexandra F GRE 1060 1158 F16 1158 1158
Vali-Sarafoglou Elli F GRE 1025 0 F20 1025
Kostelidou Despoina GRE 1010 0 U12 1010
Zafeiropoulos Fotios GRE 1010 0 U12 1010
19274
ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 FM Bunis Vassilis GRE 2275 2275 2275 2275
2 Dagkakis Panagiotis GRE 2185 2251 2251 2251
3 Metaxas Petros GRE 2085 2181 2181 2181
4 Dorfanis Ilarion GRE 2095 2162 2162 2162
5 Hrisomalis Theodoros GRE 1970 2083 2083
6 Kazantzidis Ilias GRE 1975 2074 2074
7 Skoulakis Charalambos GRE 1930 2040 U20 2040 2040
8 Kafetzis Georgios GRE 1915 2006 U20 2006
9 Vatkali Dimitra F GRE 1895 1991 F20 1991 1991
10 Sourgkounis Angelos GRE 1770 1921 U20 1921
Hatzihrisafis Dimos GRE 1690 1830 U20 1830
Moshou Alexia F GRE 1655 1641 F16 1641 1641
Bozanis Dimitrios GRE 1400 1609 U16 1609 1609
Kountas Haralambos GRE 1100 1338 U12 1338 1338
Stamatis Ioannis GRE 1125 1261 U12 1261
Mihailidou Magdalini F GRE 1030 1142 F12 1142 1142
18630
ΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Ganguly Surya Shekhar IND 1000 2619 2619 2619
2 GM David Alberto ITA 0 2570 2570 2570
3 Darmarakis Mihail GRE 2205 2216 2216 2216
4 Naoum Spyridon GRE 2155 2162 U20 2162 2162
5 Tsarouhas Konstantinos GRE 2105 2120 2120 2120
6 Kalaitzoglou Panayotis GRE 2045 2095 2095
7 Papadogiannis Sevastianos GRE 1980 2054 U20 2054
8 Papadopoulos Argirios GRE 1920 2019 U16 2019 2019
9 Tsarouha Marianthi F GRE 1710 1840 F20 1840 1840
10 Agnanti Danai F GRE 1485 1720 F20 1720
Fidrilakis Stavros GRE 1620 1626 U16 1626
Georgakopoulos Nikolaos K. GRE 1355 1577 U12 1577 1577
Vozinaki Anthi Maria F GRE 1470 1538 F14 1538 1538
Patrelakis Evaggelos GRE 1240 1446 U12 1446
Petraki Evaggelia F GRE 1270 1431 F16 1431 1431
Papadimitrakis Georgios GRE 1060 1379 U12 1379
Karavitaki Evaggelia F GRE 1090 1236 F12 1236
20092
ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 IM Zysk Robert GER 1000 2412 2412 2412
2 Papasimakopoulos Alexandros GRE 2230 2259 U20 2259 2259
3 Panagiotakopoulos Gerasimos GRE 2080 2201 2201 2201
4 WFM Markantonaki Haritomeni F GRE 2070 2168 2168 2168
5 Tsouros Georgios GRE 2055 2162 2162 2162
6 FM Klerides Paris CYP 2205 2134 2134 2134
7 Zenelis Konstantinos GRE 2020 2107 2107
8 Poulopoulos Ioannis GRE 1990 2085 U20 2085
9 Kaloskambis Mihail GRE 1890 1943 1943
10 Papasimakopoulos Vasilios GRE 1830 1895 U20 1895
Tsekmes Dimitrios GRE 1910 1915 U16 1915 1915
Mavrikakis Georgios GRE 1795 1936 1936
Pavlogianni Despina F GRE 1760 1888 1888
Trimitzios Petros GRE 1530 1799 U16 1799
Poulopoulou Ekaterini F GRE 1480 1550 F16 1550 1550
Anthopoulou Ioanna F GRE 1165 1298 F14 1298 1298
Mihailidou Pinelopi-Anna F GRE 1010 0 F16 1010
Maglaras Dimosthenis GRE 1005 0 U12 1005 1005
Ikomomou Aliki F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Manteli Effimia F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
19104
ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Kolev Atanas BUL 0 2572 2572 2572
2 IM Lekic Dusan MNE 1000 2433 2433 2433
3 IM Maier Christian GER 0 2369 2369 2369
4 Tsiropoulas Apostolos GRE 1990 2108 2108 2108
5 Liaskos Leonidas GRE 1955 2103 2103
6 Spirakopoulos Ioannis GRE 2000 2095 2095
7 Pambalou Fotini F GRE 1985 2055 2055 2055
8 Tsagkaropoulos Spyridon GRE 1875 1998 1998
9 Drakopoulos Polihronis GRE 1920 1973 U16 1973 1973
10 Rigatos Panagiotis GRE 1815 1950 U20 1950 1950
Koulaxouzidis Georgios GRE 1805 1898 1898
Kalofonos Panayotis GRE 1765 1861 U16 1861
Adamis Petros GRE 1585 1702 U16 1702
Liapi Zenebisi Irini F GRE 1475 1574 F16 1574 1574
Liapi Zenebisi Filippa F GRE 1240 1511 F16 1511
Kasioumis Vasilios GRE 1425 1470 U12 1470 1470
Palioura Paraskevi F GRE 1000 1165 F14 1165 1165
Kafkala Hristina F GRE 1120 0 1120
Minadakis Andreas-Marios GRE 1015 0 U12 1015
Kasioumi Panagiota F GRE 1010 0 F12 1010
19669
ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 Theofilopoulos Aris GRE 2135 2192 2192 2192
2 Exizoglou Dimitrios GRE 2105 2182 2182 2182
3 Tantsis Georgios GRE 2190 2173 2173 2173
4 Lazaridis-Patsalias Haralabos GRE 2050 2134 2134 2134
5 Gouloutis Nikolaos GRE 2025 2064 U16 2064 2064
6 Kirgeridis Panagiotis GRE 1905 2019 2019
7 Konstantelias Konstantinos GRE 1905 1937 1937
8 Barbageorgopoulou Fani F GRE 1650 1815 F20 1815 1815
9 Barbageorgopoulou Despina F GRE 1610 1776 1776 1776
10 Giannakos Georgios GRE 1450 1736 U20 1736
Tetepoulidis Ioannis GRE 1670 1720 U20 1720
Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios GRE 1510 1607 U12 1607 1607
Samakas Stavros GRE 1565 1600 U16 1600
Samakas Anastasios GRE 1325 1552 U16 1552
Mavridou Hristina F GRE 1035 1453 F16 1453 1453
Haralabidou Maria F GRE 1235 1414 F16 1414
Kyriakidis Eleftherios GRE 1120 1361 U12 1361
Beradze Anastasia F GRE 1020 1231 F12 1231 1231
Tananaki Irini F GRE 1000 1218 F14 1218
Nikolaki Dimitria F GRE 1015 1209 F12 1209
18627
ΦΟΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Balogh Csaba HUN 1000 2648 2648 2648
2 IM Managadze Nikoloz GEO 0 2464 2464 2464
3 FM Azis Azizis Ektoras GRE 2105 2217 2217 2217
4 Papadopoulos Nikolaos GRE 2070 2188 2188 2188
5 WIM Makka Ioulia F GRE 2060 2185 2185 2185
6 Pappelis Dimitrios GRE 1975 2078 U20 2078 2078
7 Pappelis Konstantinos GRE 1860 1955 1955
8 Gkikas Hristos GRE 1790 1905 U20 1905
9 Tolias Athanasios GRE 1435 1670 U20 1670
10 Giavasopoulos Thomas GRE 1345 1556 U16 1556 1556
Lalaouni Konstantina F GRE 1220 1526 F20 1526
Sevastou Sofia F GRE 1165 1354 F16 1354 1354
Stamelos Grigorios GRE 1045 1225 U12 1225
Kotsalis Ioannis GRE 1060 0 U12 1060
Kolyvas Dimitrakarakos Panagiotis GRE 1010 0 U12 1010
Spanos Dimitrios GRE 1015 1226 U12 1226 1226
Eze Maria F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Trabouli Marianna F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Kakiopoulou Eleni F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005 1005
Kanellopoulou Melina F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
18921
ΣΟ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ ‘Ο ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΟΣ’
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Cramling Pia F SWE 1000 2499 2499 2499
2 FM Jovic Stanoje SRB 0 2316 2316 2316
3 Lagopatis Nikolaos GRE 2075 2174 2174 2174
4 Theodoulidis Theodoros GRE 1990 2115 2115 2115
5 Sidiropoulos Nikolaos GRE 2025 2118 2118 2118
6 Krziz Martin GRE 1865 2052 2052
7 Kosmidis Ioannis GRE 1725 1827 1827
8 Samaras Georgios GRE 1520 1665 U20 1665 1665
9 Harizopoulos Ioannis GRE 1445 1643 U16 1643 1643
10 Alexiou Dimitra F GRE 1340 1575 F20 1575
Gliagia Stergiani F GRE 1070 1381 F16 1381 1381
Tsakmakis Georgios GRE 1135 1377 U16 1377
Pourliaka Tatiana F GRE 1095 1262 F20 1262
Gliagias Dimitrios GRE 1080 0 U20 1080
Vairinou Elisavvet F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
Samara Fani F GRE 1005 0 F14 1005 1005
Katsidis Spyridon GRE 1005 0 U12 1005 1005
Voutskidis Ioannis GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
Harizopoulou Panagiota F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Kosmidis Nikolaos GRE 1000 0 U16 1000
17921
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 IM Khetsuriani Besarion GEO 0 2305 2305 2305
2 WGM Voiska Margarita F BUL 0 2285 2285 2285
3 Alexakis Dimitrios GRE 2125 2211 2211 2211
4 IM Karagiannis Athanasios GRE 2100 2207 2207 2207
5 Litsas Ioannis GRE 2015 2123 2123 2123
6 FM Tsomis Dimitrios GRE 1920 2013 2013
7 Sklavounos Panayotis GRE 1755 1925 1925
8 Sidiropoulos Nikolaos GRE 1810 1904 U20 1904 1904
9 Asvestopoulos Hristos GRE 1690 1889 1889
10 Sidiropoulos Leonidas GRE 1720 1796 1796
Alexakis Georgios GRE 1685 1782 U16 1782 1782
Vlahos Athanasios GRE 1580 1775 1775
Petsas Spyridon GRE 1485 1765 1765
Karakatsanis Nikolaos GRE 1555 1699 U16 1699
Alexakis Dimitris GRE 1545 1645 U12 1645 1645
Asvestopoulou Evdokia F GRE 1545 1662 F20 1662
Psofimi Milia F GRE 1185 1438 F16 1438 1438
Papadopoulos Dimitrios Ath GRE 1010 1189 U12 1189
Neokosmidi Fotini-Zaharati F GRE 1005 1010 F12 1010 1010
Kyrlakitsi Vasileia F GRE 1005 0 F14 1005
18910
ΜΑΠΟ ‘ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ’ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Indjic Aleksandar SRB 0 2542 U20 2542 2542
2 GM Papadopoulos Ioannis K. GRE 2400 2414 2414 2414
3 WGM Velcheva Maria F BUL 0 2248 2248 2248
4 Iskos Alexandros GRE 2095 2172 2172 2172
5 Tsarouhas Vasilios GRE 2125 2155 2155 2155
6 Mitigas Spyridon GRE 2100 2154 2154
7 Papakonstantinou Dimitrios GRE 2070 2133 U20 2133 2133
8 Konstantinou Konstantinos GRE 1900 1985 1985
9 Koutroukis Andreas GRE 1840 1936 U20 1936
10 Kokkalis Haralabos GRE 1630 1762 U16 1762 1762
Amiridou Dimitra F GRE 1650 1749 F20 1749
Tsolaki Eleni F GRE 1395 1642 F16 1642 1642
Paterakis Emmanouil GRE 1265 1424 U16 1424
Galani Dimitra F GRE 1060 1330 F12 1330 1330
Triantafilidis Mihail GRE 1070 1256 U12 1256 1256
Kokkalis Grigorios GRE 1020 1249 U12 1249
Galani Anna F GRE 1050 1236 F14 1236
19654
ΟΦΗ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 IM Dochev Dimitar BUL 0 2402 2402 2402
2 Vlahos Kiriakos GRE 2255 2286 2286 2286
3 Kounalakis Evryklis GRE 2090 2190 2190 2190
4 WIM Gocheva Rumiana F BUL 1000 2135 2135 2135
5 Gratseas Stefanos GRE 2045 2119 2119 2119
6 Bras Emanouel GRE 1940 2051 2051
7 Fragiadakis Emanouel GRE 1715 1925 1925
8 Gratsea Ekaterini F GRE 1510 1758 F20 1758 1758
9 Serpetsidakis Nikolaos GRE 1540 1714 U12 1714 1714
10 Petrakis Nikolaos GRE 1455 1667 U16 1667 1667
Kadianis Georgios GRE 1435 1653 U16 1653
Vitsaxakis Nikolaos GRE 1355 1582 U16 1582
Margaritis Georgios A. GRE 1455 1575 U16 1575
Serpetsidaki Eva F GRE 1425 1537 F16 1537 1537
Lianeris Andreas GRE 1150 1344 U12 1344
Margaritis Minas GRE 1160 1238 U12 1238
Vitsaxaki Iris F GRE 1015 1042 F14 1042 1042
Varverakis Konstantinos GRE 1735 0 1735
Tselos Aristotelis GRE 1075 0 U12 1075
Mathaiaki Nefeli F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
18850
ΑΟ ‘ΖΗΝΩΝ’ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 Tsanas Athanasios GRE 2230 2282 2282 2282
2 WGM Cherednichenko Svetlana F UKR 1000 2246 2246 2246
3 FM Papastavropoulos Andreas GRE 2165 2205 2205 2205
4 Kordis Konstantinos GRE 2095 2202 2202 2202
5 Koliopoulos Konstantinos GRE 2085 2182 2182
6 Gikas Andreas Basilius GER 2160 2179 2179
7 Xaxiris Evangelos GRE 1955 2037 2037
8 Roinos Ilias GRE 1915 2027 U20 2027 2027
9 Zervos Lazaros GRE 1745 1884 U20 1884
10 Shamash Michelle F GRE 1290 1748 1748 1748
Farmaki Athanasia F GRE 1460 1709 1709
Tsouptsis Sotirios GRE 1450 1630 U16 1630 1630
Mourogiannis Konstantinos GRE 1355 1573 U16 1573
Papageorgiou Fotini F GRE 1195 1394 F16 1394 1394
Zaharatos Andreas GRE 1110 1338 U12 1338 1338
Bouza Mirto – Eleni F GRE 1100 1333 F14 1333 1333
Papargyris Sokratis GRE 1005 1089 U12 1089
Kartsidima Aikaterini F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
Mourlas Andreas GRE 1005 0 U12 1005
Kassa Vasileia F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
18405
ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ ‘Ι.ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ’
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 Koukoufikis Alexandros GRE 2200 2263 2263 2263
2 Sarandos Vasilios GRE 2150 2226 2226 2226
3 Mouroutis Konstantinos GRE 2115 2209 2209 2209
4 FM Pountzas Hrisanthos GRE 2015 2110 2110 2110
5 Rozakis Dimitrios GRE 1955 2089 2089
6 Lazaridis Stavros GRE 1985 2054 2054
7 WFM Urosevic Marija F SRB 1000 2038 2038
8 Fakaros Georgios GRE 1890 2003 2003
9 Vazouras Theodoros GRE 1730 1871 1871
10 Athanasiou Georgios GRE 1755 1926 1926
Ymeneou Pothiti F GRE 1620 1885 1885 1885
Hairopoulos Stefanos GRE 1655 1763 1763
Doulidis Pavlos-Georgios GRE 1465 1672 U20 1672 1672
Kontis Michail GRE 1425 1582 U16 1582 1582
Vazoura Irini F GRE 1330 1500 F20 1500
Vazoura Aphroditi-Haralambia F GRE 1000 1297 F14 1297 1297
Sarandou Ageliki F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005 1005
Serbos Angelos GRE 1005 0 U12 1005 1005
Riga Hristina GRE 1000 0 U16 1000
Riga Anastasia GRE 1000 0 U20 1000
17254
ΝΑΥΤΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 Kanellopoulos Panayotis GRE 2215 2258 2258 2258
2 Kolomvas Ioannis GRE 2045 2095 2095 2095
3 Kokkalis Vasilios GRE 2005 2094 2094 2094
4 Karamalis Georgios GRE 1995 2071 2071 2071
5 Deligiannis Paraskevas GRE 2010 2050 2050
6 Tzolas Georgios GRE 1890 2009 2009
7 Botsaris Andreas GRE 1760 1987 1987
8 Hahabis Nikolaos GRE 1960 1955 1955
9 Toumbeli Zoi F GRE 1730 1946 1946 1946
10 Pahaki Hristina-Despoina F GRE 1555 1663 F20 1663 1663
Pagonis Ioannis GRE 1410 1654 U20 1654
Dalianis Georgios GRE 1455 1566 U16 1566 1566
Argyropoulos Theodoros GRE 1245 1375 U16 1375
Kollias Dimitrios GRE 1050 1261 U12 1261 1261
Kollias Ioannis K. GRE 1050 1183 U12 1183
Kravaris Kosmas GRE 1005 0 U16 1005
Chantzi Dionysia F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005 1005
Antonopoulou Ifigenia F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000 1000
Kalogeropoulou Georgia F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Kontodimou Victoria F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
16959
ΑΕΚ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 IM Kalesis Nikolaos GRE 2435 2460 2460 2460
2 IM Moutousis Konstantinos GRE 2355 2421 2421 2421
3 Michos Thomas GRE 2175 2249 2249 2249
4 IM Grigoriadis Alexandros GRE 2175 2243 2243 2243
5 FM Dedes Nikolaos GRE 2260 2232 2232
6 WFM Warakomska Anna F POL 0 2158 2158 2158
7 Pilalis Christos GRE 1920 2043 2043
8 Grigoriadis Mihail GRE 1790 1965 U16 1965 1965
9 Aznaouridis Sokratis GRE 1830 1940 U20 1940 1940
10 Gkikas Vasilios GRE 1640 1706 U16 1706
Krallis Christos GRE 1025 1433 U12 1433 1433
Gkikas Ioannis GRE 1250 1341 U12 1341
Agriopoulou Stavroula F GRE 1000 1247 F16 1247 1247
Lemani Eirini F GRE 1070 1179 1179
Leontidi Despina F GRE 1000 1081 F16 1081
Pilalis Ernestos GRE 1025 0 U12 1025
Gkika Marina F GRE 1010 0 F12 1010 1010
Lourantou Athina Marina F GRE 1000 0 1000
19126
ΕΣ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 FM Mihailidis Anastasios GRE 2230 2290 2290 2290
2 Tepelenis Nikolaos GRE 2005 2106 2106 2106
3 Nikolakopoulos Nikolaos GRE 1870 1992 1992 1992
4 Dimopoulos Apostolos GRE 1865 1925 1925 1925
5 Hristopoulos Ioannis GRE 1785 1874 1874
6 Papanikolaou Nikos GRE 1465 1698 1698
7 Nikolaidou Eleni F GRE 1565 1816 1816 1816
8 Terzi Nefeli F GRE 1005 0 F16 1005 1005
9 Bobotsiari Athina F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000 1000
10 Kordou Maria F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Xirou Eftyhia Georgia F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Bakoyannis Thodoris GRE 1545 1638 U20 1638 1638
Leftheriotis Emilios GRE 1435 1611 U16 1611 1611
Malataras Gerasimos GRE 1105 1303 U12 1303 1303
Printzios Lampros GRE 1030 1198 U16 1198
Zafeiropoulos Stratos GRE 1095 1280 U12 1280
Diamantopoulos Nikolaos GRE 1005 0 U12 1005
Nikolakopoulos Dimitrios GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
Tsinoukas Athanasios GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
Magklaras Panagiotis GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
16686
ΑΟ ΛΑΤΩ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Petrov Marijan BUL 0 2438 2438 2438
2 IM Polaczek Richard BEL 1000 2411 2411 2411
3 IM Lirindzakis Timotheos GRE 2200 2271 2271 2271
4 FM Tsilidis Alexandros GRE 2195 2257 2257 2257
5 Vlahakis Nektarios GRE 1895 2063 2063
6 Pappas Konstantinos GRE 1865 2017 2017
7 Sandalakis Nikolaos GRE 1840 1958 U20 1958 1958
8 Despotakis Vasilios GRE 1535 1763 1763
9 Nichlos Antonios GRE 1520 1663 1663
10 Tsihlis Ioannis GRE 1410 1581 U20 1581
Tsihlis Hristos-Panagiotis GRE 1300 1544 U16 1544 1544
Mouzakioti Irini F GRE 1265 1503 1503 1503
Vasileiou Aimilia F GRE 1245 1458 F14 1458 1458
Magoulianos Nikolaos GRE 1085 1357 U12 1357 1357
Vasileiou Ioanna F GRE 1015 1290 F12 1290 1290
Magoulianos Georgios GRE 1010 1281 1281
Spyridakis Orestis-Nektarios GRE 1035 1256 U16 1256
Grammelis Atanasios GRE 1390 0 1390
Nikolaraki Irini F GRE 1335 0 1335
Tzanaki Ioanna F GRE 1005 0 F14 1005
18487
ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ‘Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ’
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 GM Istratescu Andrei FRA 0 2668 2668 2668
2 WGM Makropoulou Marina F GRE 2200 2217 2217 2217
3 Tsekouras Theodoros GRE 2200 2211 2211 2211
4 Balokas Dimitrios GRE 1975 2037 2037 2037
5 Sgouros Apostolos GRE 1885 2005 2005 2005
6 Diamanteas Petros GRE 1875 1973 1973
7 Moutzouris Emanuel GRE 1700 1815 1815
8 Kalogerakos Stamatis GRE 1875 1780 1780
9 Moutzouris Iason GRE 1720 1776 U20 1776 1776
10 Pantazidi Maria F GRE 1390 1648 1648
Vlahakis Nikos GRE 1425 1573 U20 1573
Klabatseas Hristos GRE 1285 1430 U16 1430 1430
Sofronas Andreas GRE 1045 1319 U16 1319
Liakos Christos – Konstantino GRE 1015 1314 U12 1314 1314
Fragou Maria V. F GRE 1060 1303 F14 1303 1303
Louka Marianthi F GRE 1075 1281 F12 1281 1281
Rompaki Maria F GRE 1040 1234 F20 1234
Kinopoulos Anargiros GRE 1675 0 1675
Klimentidis Konstantinos GRE 1020 0 U12 1020
Hristopoulou Maria Eleni F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005
18242
ΣΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 FM Tassopoulos Marios GRE 2125 2233 2233 2233
2 FM Sirigos Nikolaos GRE 2185 2227 2227 2227
3 Goumas Ioannis GRE 2085 2200 2200 2200
4 Spirou Panagiotis GRE 2070 2196 2196 2196
5 Pitarokilis Sofoklis GRE 2085 0 2085
6 Plevris Konstantinos GRE 1865 1954 1954
7 Spirou Marina F GRE 1830 1931 1931 1931
8 Kotsis Anargyros GRE 1835 0 1835
9 Fili Anastasia F GRE 1540 1743 1743
10 Panopoulos Ioannis GRE 1255 1621 U12 1621 1621
Kamitsis Nikolaos GRE 1390 1612 U16 1612 1612
Bekakos Mihail GRE 1355 1604 U20 1604 1604
Barogianni Sotiria F GRE 1385 1571 1571
Kefalas Dimitrios GRE 1320 1474 1474
Konstantinou Georgios GRE 1165 1433 U16 1433
Thanos Konstantinos GRE 1125 1345 U16 1345
Bastianou Chrysoula F GRE 1085 1268 F12 1268 1268
Bastianos Antonios GRE 1090 1299 1299
Bastianou Stamatiki F GRE 1010 1047 F12 1047 1047
Kopterou Efi F GRE 1000 0 F20 1000
17939
ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 Hristodoulou Panagiotis GRE 2110 2242 2242 2242
2 FM Gazis Efstathios GRE 2165 2233 2233 2233
3 Panagiotopoulos Alexandros GRE 2055 2134 2134 2134
4 Kostopoulos Evaggelos GRE 1995 2126 2126 2126
5 Soukos Konstantinos GRE 2010 2113 2113
6 Kouskoutis Georgios-Alexandro GRE 1915 2001 U16 2001 2001
7 Louris Spyridon GRE 1870 1968 1968
8 Terzidaki Alexandra F GRE 1815 1918 F20 1918 1918
9 Ragios Konstantinos GRE 1710 1830 U20 1830 1830
10 Litsas Panagiotis GRE 1560 1739 U20 1739
Aggelaki Stamatina F GRE 1385 1640 1640
Maxilaris Aggelos GRE 1205 1457 U12 1457 1457
Tsavari Hristina F GRE 1005 1181 F16 1181 1181
Galati Anna F GRE 1005 0 F12 1005 1005
Prevezanos Nikolaos GRE 1055 1249 U16 1249
Tsavaris Eleftherios GRE 1065 1172 U16 1172
Hroni Violeta F GRE 1010 0 F16 1010
Gkikas Georgios F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Gkika Marina F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000
Galati Maria GRE 1000 0 1000
18127
ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 Galunova Tsveta F BUL 1000 2049 F20 2049 2049
2 Spathopoulos Diogenis GRE 2055 1996 1996 1996
3 Ter-Gevorkian Aram GRE 1660 1918 1918 1918
4 Valianos Gerasimos GRE 1500 1655 U16 1655 1655
5 Chrysafis Ioannis GRE 1400 1594 1594 1594
6 Papanastasiou Nektarios GRE 1000 1590 1590
7 Varsamoudis Ioannis GRE 1355 1565 1565
8 Letsios Vasileios GRE 1005 1481 1481
9 Hatziara Dimitra F GRE 1070 1391 F20 1391
10 Antonoglou Christos GRE 2150 0 2150 2150
Giakatis Theodoros GRE 1585 0 1585
Ter-Gevorkian Giannis GRE 1440 0 U20 1440 1440
Karabatzakis Andreas GRE 1000 0 1000
Blitsas Orestis GRE 1000 0 U12 1000 1000
Mplitsa Artemis F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000 1000
Aivazian Elpida Sofia F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000 1000
Laftsis Georgios GRE 1000 0 U16 1000
15802
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
Bo. Name FED NRtg IRtg Type Rtg
1 FM Haliamanis Georgios GRE 2205 2227 2227 2227
2 IM Skalkotas Nikolaos GRE 2075 2177 2177 2177
3 Ntoutsoulis Panagiotis GRE 1875 2119 2119 2119
4 Makka Evanthia F GRE 2030 2113 2113 2113
5 Efthimiatos Georgios GRE 1875 2021 2021 2021
6 Dimbas Dimitrios GRE 1900 2000 2000
7 Kokkoris Haralambos GRE 1755 1843 1843
8 Diatsintos Apostolos GRE 1610 1785 1785
9 Koutsidis Achilleas GRE 1720 1776 U16 1776 1776
10 Mourouti Marietta F GRE 1440 1666 1666
Libertou Mirsini F GRE 1605 1568 1568
Georgiadis Nikitas GRE 1465 1541 U16 1541 1541
Koutsidi Amalia F GRE 1040 1433 F14 1433 1433
Bardis Harilaos-Panagiotis GRE 1215 1343 U12 1343 1343
Haliamanis Mihail GRE 1010 0 U12 1010
Nomikos Kosmas GRE 1010 0 U16 1010
Kolyvas Petros GRE 1800 0 1800
Daniilidi Dimitra-Lidia F GRE 1000 0 F12 1000 1000
Hatziioannidi Filip GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
Andriopoulou Eleni GRE 1000 0 U12 1000
17750